Paarungsliste der 5. Runde  
TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
1 6. Peschel,Andreas   (4) - 5. Mohaupt,Sascha   (4)  -   
2 2. Balduan,Markus FM (3½) - 1. Stillger,Bernhar FM (3½)  -   
3 8. Bausch,Thomas   (3½) - 3. Marcziter,Dmitri FM (3½)  -   
4 4. Lamprecht,Mark   (3) - 15. Moors,Christoph   (3½)  -   
5 26. Henseler,Klaus   (3) - 7. Pejkovic,Patrick   (3)  -   
6 28. Boschek,Hans-Joa   (3) - 9. Lindam,Ingo   (3)  -   
7 10. Heller,Achim   (3) - 23. Asadzade,Idris   (3)  -   
8 33. Birnkott,Manfred   (3) - 17. ter Steeg,Marcus   (3)  -   
9 18. Neubauer,Jürgen   (3) - 31. Piekorz,Roland   (3)  -   
10 11. Gramb,Marius   (2½) - 44. Ziabari,Morteza   (3)  -   
11 45. Witte,Volker,Dr.   (2½) - 13. Wille,Thomas   (2½)  -   
12 14. Sockel,Karl-Hein   (2½) - 42. Antar Badal,Azad   (2½)  -   
13 39. Pützkaul,Karl   (2½) - 19. Kies,Werner   (2½)  -   
14 20. Gula,Julian   (2½) - 38. Gutt,Oswald   (2½)  -   
15 22. Schülke,Tilman   (2½) - 40. Riesen,Peter   (2½)  -   
16 59. Meckel,Helmut   (2½) - 24. Vranidis,Athanas   (2½)  -   
17 70. Pfister,Jürgen,D   (2½) - 25. Scharff,Klaus   (2½)  -   
18 64. Jansen-Karanatsi   (2½) - 35. Jiritschka,Wolfg   (2½)  -   
19 37. Hennig,Edgar Pau   (2½) - 51. Rosenberger,Frit   (2½)  -   
20 53. Rudolph,Eva   (2) - 16. Bär,Marco   (2)  -   
21 21. Grah,Ulrich   (2) - 54. Blomeyer,Peter   (2)  -   
22 55. Gnass,Arno   (2) - 32. Blumenthal,Ralf   (2)  -   
23 34. Beyer,Fabian   (2) - 57. Liebsch,Ulrich   (2)  -   
24 36. Kamphausen,Johan   (2) - 69. Janssen,Wolfgang   (2)  -   
25 46. Kuhn,Andreas   (2) - 77. Diaubalick,Ulric   (2)  -   
26 58. Kronseder,Michae   (2) - 48. German,Raphael   (2)  -   
27 60. Elshani,Shaip   (2) - 49. Axmann,Michael,D   (2)  -   
28 50. Pyrowicz,Jacek   (2) - 93. Werthmann,Martin   (2)  -   
29 66. Stuch,Hans-Ferdi   (2) - 27. Alexopoulos,Spir   (1½)  -   
30 68. Milz,Ulrich   (1½) - 29. Schimpf,Rolf,Dr.   (1½)  -   
31 41. Heyn,Peter   (1½) - 87. Hoferichter,Mich   (1½)  -   
32 86. Klees,Robert   (1½) - 43. Reif,Frank   (1½)  -   
33 88. Longerich,Hans-P   (1½) - 47. Baier,Uwe   (1½)  -   
34 90. Kolleck,Wolf-Die   (1½) - 56. Meyer,Stefan   (1½)  -   
35 62. Elsweiler,Karl-H   (1½) - 81. Balduan,Karl-Hei   (1½)  -   
36 96. Boschen,Fritz   (1½) - 63. Gülden,Ralf   (1½)  -   
37 94. Nölle,Michael   (1½) - 67. Becker,Johann   (1½)  -   
38 92. Hasanovic,Huzeir   (1½) - 61. Hegmann,Werner   (1)  -   
39 52. Bigott,Martin   (1) - 80. Riesen,Ingo   (1)  -   
40 78. Yon,Gregory   (1) - 65. Skiber,Friedel   (1)  -   
41 82. Shelukie,Magd   (1) - 71. Wehr,Günter   (1)  -   
42 83. Breuer,Achim   (1) - 72. Multhauf,Stefan   (1)  -   
43 84. Esser,Heinz   (1) - 73. Paul,André David   (1)  -   
44 74. Jacobi,Bernd   (1) - 98. Teuber,Alfons   (1)  -   
45 85. Müller,Horst   (1) - 75. Plitzner,Hans Jo   (1)  -   
46 95. Garcia Unterbusc   (1) - 76. Reinartz,Ulrich   (1)  -   
47 99. Nölle,Lisa   (½) - 97. Roder,Stephan   (½)  -   
48 91. Büttgenbach,Uwe    (0) - 79. Haag,Helmut   (0)  -   
49 89. Azimi,Reza   (0) - 100 Wiese,Olaf   (0)  -   

 

   

Nächste Termine  

23. 02. 2018, 20:00 Uhr
BK 5: SF Hitdorf II - Bayer III
25. 02. 2018, 11:00 Uhr
RL 7: Bayer I - Klub Kölner SF II
26. 02. 2018, 19:00 Uhr
R5 Stadtmeisterschaft
27. 02. 2018, 20:00 Uhr
Frauen + Senioren-Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R6
28. 02. 2018, 20:00 Uhr
Offene Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R5
   

Termine  

Februar 2018
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28
   

Benutzer Online  

Aktuell sind 101 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

   
© Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.