Seite 2 von 4
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoffmann,Michael | GM | 2440 | 2422 | SV Sundern | GER |
2. | Morawietz,Dieter | IM | 2422 | 2395 | Klub Kölner SF | GER |
3. | Winterberg,Lukas | FM | 2398 | 2398 | SC Heimbach-Weis | GER |
4. | Stark,Lars | IM | 2376 | 2354 | Düsseldorfer SK | GER |
5. | Helbig,Mark | FM | 2307 | 2288 | Klub Kölner SF | GER |
6. | Wengenroth,Walter | FM | 2282 | 2229 | SV Wattenscheid | GER |
7. | Boos,Markus | 2168 | 2207 | Elberfelder SG | GER | |
8. | Ramien,David | 2195 | 2151 | SG Porz | GER | |
9. | Roos,Thomas | FM | 2169 | 2122 | SC Heimbach-Weis | GER |
10. | Haskaj,Fatmir | 2164 | ||||
11. | Esser,Michael,Dr. | 2158 | 2105 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
12. | Zietlow,Thomas | 2150 | ||||
13. | Asadzade,Idris | 2132 | 2119 | Königsspringer Leverkusen | GER | |
14. | Schäfer,Jürgen | 2121 | 2120 | Brühler SK | GER | |
15. | Arold,Gerhard | 2101 | 2102 | Elberfelder SG | GER | |
16. | Böhm,Stefan,Dr. | 2067 | 1967 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
17. | Weber,Olaf | 2061 | 1840 | SF Lohmar | GER | |
18. | Sockel,Karl-Heinz | 2053 | 1850 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
19. | Lewandowski,Miros | 2050 | ||||
20. | Ribbe,Jürgen | 1982 | 2042 | Klub Kölner SF | GER | |
21. | Stanik,Hans | 2037 | SK Bocholt | GER | ||
22. | Kies,Werner | 2035 | 1874 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
23. | Esswein,Karlheinz | 2033 | 1983 | SK Ludwigshafen | GER | |
24. | Will,Horst | 2022 | 1840 | Bahn-SC Wuppertal | GER | |
25. | Ljuboschiz,Alexan | 2010 | 1955 | SC Tornado Hochneukirch | GER | |
26. | Lindhauer,Thorben | 1937 | 2005 | SF 1903 Berlin | GER | |
27. | Orentlikher,Mikha | 1995 | Ford SF Köln | GER | ||
28. | Hansel,Rainer | 1903 | 1986 | SF Köln-Longerich | GER | |
29. | Reinartz,Achim | 1981 | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | ||
30. | Eilers,Jochen | 1957 | 1978 | Bergische SF | GER | |
31. | Lahm,Uwe | 1950 | 1832 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
32. | Besel,Waldemar | 1946 | 1851 | SV Betzdorf-Kirchen | GER | |
33. | Voigt,Stefan | 1934 | 1733 | SC Hiltrup | GER | |
34. | Scharff,Klaus | 1916 | 1853 | SV Opladen | GER | |
35. | Birnkott,Manfred | 1907 | 1868 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
36. | Plaß,Burkhard | 1900 | ||||
37. | Sachs,Martin | 1900 | ||||
38. | Seibt,Sascha | 1853 | 1896 | SV Herzogenrath | BEL | |
39. | Blumenthal,Ralf | 1892 | 1830 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | |
40. | Schreiner,Toni | 1884 | 1716 | SC Heimbach-Weis | GER | |
41. | Beyer,Fabian | 1880 | 1700 | SG Solingen | GER | |
42. | Pyrowicz,Jacek | 1880 | 1818 | SV Springer Hitdorf | GER | |
43. | Reif,Frank | 1828 | 1763 | TV Witzhelden | GER | |
44. | Axmann,Michael,Dr | 1812 | 1657 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
45. | Henn,Peter | 1791 | 1721 | Godesberger SK | GER | |
46. | Möws,Thomas | 1782 | 1716 | SK Troisdorf | GER | |
47. | Georgi,Thomas | 1782 | Klub Kölner SF | GER | ||
48. | Havemann,Frank | 1769 | Radevormwalder SV | GER | ||
49. | Skiber,Friedel | 1735 | 1653 | SG Solingen | GER | |
50. | Mau,Thomas | 1728 | Radevormwalder SV | GER | ||
51. | Bernhardt,Thomas | 1706 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | ||
52. | Elshani,Shaip | 1700 | 1533 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
53. | Neu,Martin | 1667 | 1528 | SG Niederkassel | GER | |
54. | Pütz,Peter | 1661 | 1566 | SV Hennef | GER | |
55. | Dinslage,Klaus-Di | 1660 | 1559 | Bahn-SC Wuppertal | GER | |
56. | Milz,Ulrich | 1659 | 1394 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
57. | Peters,Michael | 1579 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck | GER | ||
58. | Nett,Bernd | 1480 | SK Troisdorf | GER | ||
59. | Peters,Arne | 1350 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck | - | ||
60. | Mermertas,Uzay Sü | 1123 | Elberfelder SG | GER | ||
61. | Hermann,Katerina | 1098 | SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag | - | ||
62. | Pilz,Marco |