Seite 3 von 6
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Att | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berelowitsch,Alex | GM | 2520 | 2488 | M | SV Mülheim-Nord | GER |
2. | Jonkman,Harmen | GM | 2417 | M | NED | ||
3. | Coenen,Michael | 2403 | 2352 | M | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | |
4. | Stark,Lars | IM | 2379 | 2320 | M | Düsseldorfer SK | GER |
5. | Rudolf,Henrik,Dr. | FM | 2354 | 2323 | SSC Rostock | GER | |
6. | Hainke,Guntram,Dr | FM | 2296 | 2274 | M | Düsseldorfer SK | GER |
7. | Holtel,Jasper | FM | 2258 | 2188 | M | SK Münster | GER |
8. | Mohaupt,Sascha | 2200 | 2169 | M | SV Wermelskirchen | GER | |
9. | Lamprecht,Mark | 2193 | 2148 | M | SC Bonn Beuel | GER | |
10. | Pohle,Dirk | CM | 2183 | 2071 | M | SC Solingen 28 | GER |
11. | Reinemer,Frank | 2162 | 2111 | Langenfelder SF | GER | ||
12. | Esser,Michael,Dr. | 2155 | 1993 | M | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
13. | Ramme,Christoph | 2155 | 2117 | M | SK Marmstorf | GER | |
14. | Baltic,Fatih | 2140 | 2113 | M | SG Bochum | GER | |
15. | Köllner,Christof | 2130 | 2094 | M | SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag | GER | |
16. | Gramb,Marius | 2128 | 2083 | M | Brühler SK | GER | |
17. | Tochtenhagen,Wolf | 2120 | 2085 | M | DJK Aufwärts Aachen | GER | |
18. | Neubauer,Jürgen | 2115 | 1968 | M | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | |
19. | Hohlbein,Michael | 2114 | 2000 | M | SK Marmstorf | GER | |
20. | Bär,Marco | 2082 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |||
21. | Sockel,Karl-Heinz | 2080 | 1867 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | ||
22. | Lindam,Ingo | 2078 | 2065 | M | Kölner SK Dr. Lasker | GER | |
23. | Kosin,Jens | 2074 | 1989 | Ronsdorfer SV | GER | ||
24. | Gülsen,Taylan | 2072 | 1997 | M | SG Niederkassel | GER | |
25. | Bub,Volker | 2069 | 2065 | M | SC Tornado Hochneukirch | GER | |
26. | Holle,Cedric | 2038 | 2056 | SVG Saarbrücken | GER | ||
27. | Köllner,Ruben Gid | 2053 | 1976 | M | SG Bochum | GER | |
28. | Freundlieb,Thomas | 2043 | 1989 | M | SG Niederkassel | GER | |
29. | Weber,Samuel | 2031 | 1930 | M | SC Flörsheim | GER | |
30. | Petri,Wolfgang | 2025 | 1994 | M | Hellertaler SF | GER | |
31. | Coenen,Siegfried | 2011 | 1963 | M | SG Hochneukirch | GER | |
32. | Suvorov,Luca | 1997 | 1927 | M | SG Porz | GER | |
33. | Nägele,Hans-Jürge | 1995 | 1954 | M | SV Schwaikheim | GER | |
34. | Henseler,Klaus | 1989 | 1816 | M | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
35. | Bosbach,Jens | 1982 | 1835 | M | Langenfelder SF | GER | |
36. | Birnkott,Manfred | 1950 | 1866 | M | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
37. | Vranidis,Athanass | 1950 | 1798 | M | SG Solingen | GER | |
38. | Vranidis,Georgios | 1944 | 1814 | M | SC Solingen 28 | GRE | |
39. | Bösel,Alexander | 1943 | 1875 | M | SF Olfen | GER | |
40. | Padva,Leo | 1909 | 1927 | M | SG Porz | GER | |
41. | Alexopoulos,Spiro | 1913 | 1845 | M | Aachener SV | GER | |
42. | Spindler,Florian | 1906 | 1905 | M | SG Porz | GER | |
43. | Pützkaul,Karl | 1902 | 1674 | * | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
44. | Petri,Raphael | 1883 | 1813 | M | Hellertaler SF | GER | |
45. | Engel,Johann | 1755 | 1861 | Brühler SK | GER | ||
46. | Lückerath,Moritz | 1860 | 1849 | M | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | |
47. | Bleek,Marian | 1856 | 1841 | M | SV Wermelskirchen | GER | |
48. | Axmann,Michael,Dr | 1845 | 1671 | M | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
49. | Hoffmann,Philipp | 1845 | 1759 | M | Oberbilker SV | GER | |
50. | Bießner,Eberhard | 1843 | 1734 | M | Rheydter SV | GER | |
51. | Ortmeier,Leonhard | 1836 | 1798 | M | SC Rochade Emsdetten | GER | |
52. | Köllner,Aaron Noa | 1819 | 1833 | M | SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag | GER | |
53. | Gula,Julian | 1801 | 1823 | SF Düsseldorf-Süd | GER | ||
54. | Lessing,Sebastian | 1820 | 1676 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | ||
55. | Hertling,Jürgen | 1813 | 1667 | * | SF Köln-Mülheim | GER | |
56. | Finke,Dominik | 1812 | SG Bochum | GER | |||
57. | Klein,Gernot,Dr. | 1810 | 1753 | PTSVAachen | GER | ||
58. | Weber,Andreas | 1808 | 1713 | M | SC Flörsheim | GER | |
59. | John,Volkmar | 1798 | 1616 | M | SK Herborn | GER | |
60. | Porstmann,Jan | 1785 | 1740 | SG Solingen | GER | ||
61. | Pislaru,Adrian | 1777 | 1783 | M | SG Porz | GER | |
62. | Stuch,Hans-Ferdin | 1777 | 1595 | M | SC Bonn Beuel | GER | |
63. | Wensing,Maximilia | 1768 | 1681 | M | SG Ahaus-Wessum | GER | |
64. | Asadzade,Idris | 1752 | 1765 | M | Königsspringer Leverkusen | GER | |
65. | Bonath,Michael | 1763 | 1719 | M | SF Lindlar | GER | |
66. | Runte,Dirk | 1758 | 1710 | M | Fideler Bauer Leverkusen | GER | |
67. | Lahm,Uwe | 1757 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |||
68. | Meckel,Helmut | 1756 | 1714 | M | SG Solingen | GER | |
69. | Prößdorf,Lennard | 1753 | 1723 | M | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
70. | Sherif,Malik | 1752 | 1681 | M | SG Solingen | GER | |
71. | Cici,Osman | 1751 | 1710 | M | SV Wermelskirchen | GER | |
72. | Tiemann,Ralf,Dr. | 1744 | SF Schlebusch | GER | |||
73. | Röttgers,Roland | 1714 | Königsspringer Leverkusen | GER | |||
74. | Ipekyilmaz,Tayfun | 1700 | 1638 | M | Langenfelder SF | GER | |
75. | Pislaru,Marius | 1698 | 1585 | M | SG Porz | GER | |
76. | Pitz,Marko | 1696 | 1516 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | |
77. | Pfister,Jürgen,Dr | 1677 | 1433 | M | SF Düsseldorf-Süd | GER | |
78. | Marschall,Tillman | 1669 | 1637 | M | SG Trier | GER | |
79. | Balduan,Karl-Hein | 1643 | 1529 | M | Königsspringer Leverkusen | GER | |
80. | Karwatzki,Hans-Jü | 1641 | 1559 | M | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn | GER | |
81. | Köllner,Felicitas | 1600 | 1516 | W | SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag | GER | |
82. | Müller,Horst | 1595 | 1486 | SV Springer Hitdorf | GER | ||
83. | Kunisch,Nina | 1509 | 1584 | W | TV-Großostheim | GER | |
84. | Felten,Maximilian | 1567 | SG Trier | GER | |||
85. | Sorokin,Michael | 1565 | SV Lendersdorf | RUS | |||
86. | Weirich,Ralf | 1562 | 1263 | M | TV Witzhelden | GER | |
87. | Berelowitsch,Dana | 1415 | 1558 | W | SG Solingen | GER | |
88. | Stüwe,Holger | 1550 | vereinslos | GER | |||
89. | Ipekyilmaz,Mert | 1489 | 1510 | M | Langenfelder SF | GER | |
90. | Dörrschuck,Nickla | 1500 | Rheydter SV | GER | |||
91. | Baumgarten,Fred | 1498 | SV Hennef | GER | |||
92. | Sokolowski,Judith | 1463 | W | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | ||
93. | Hartmann,Christia | 1445 | 1382 | M | SG Trier | GER | |
94. | Werthmann,Martin- | 1347 | 1407 | M | Kölner SK Dr. Lasker | GER | |
95. | Lehmann,Thomas | 1297 | 1392 | M | SV Sindorf | GER | |
96. | Seel,Dominik | 1384 | SC Wustweiler | GER | |||
97. | Strehse,Nelson | 1368 | Klub Kölner SF | - | |||
98. | Breuer,Achim | 1339 | SV Dormagen | GER | |||
99. | Leferink,Toine | 1317 | TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Vee | - | |||
100. | Jonkman Inza,Amel | 1254 | W | PER | |||
101. | Feng,Sean | 1229 | Fideler Bauer Leverkusen | GER | |||
102. | Hirsch,Reinhard,D | 1151 | SK Köln-Worringen | GER | |||
103. | Baltic,Sara | 1127 | W | SG Bochum | GER | ||
104. | Eßer,Julian | 1102 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |||
105. | Eßer,Daniel | 1025 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |||
106. | Lenarth,Markus | 1024 | Fideler Bauer Leverkusen | GER | |||
107. | Meiler,Wolfgang,D | 972 | * | Bochumer SV | GER | ||
108. | Hapka,Luca | 828 | Fideler Bauer Leverkusen | GER | |||
109. | Jonkman Inza,Soph | 800 | W | PER | |||
110. | Drzymalla,Jürgen | vereinslos | |||||
111. | Gebert,Claus,Dr. | SC Königsspringer Hamburg | |||||
112. | Longerich,Hans-Pe | 1573 | 1429 | * | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER |