Seite 2 von 4
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berelowitsch,Alex | GM | 2526 | 2509 | Düsseldorfer SK | GER |
2. | Krastev,Alexander | FM | 2329 | 2287 | Biebertaler SF | GER |
3. | Pauly,Carlo | FM | 2267 | 2265 | SG Porz | GER |
4. | Köllner,Ruben Gid | 2248 | 2209 | SF Deizisau | GER | |
5. | Engel,Johann | 2245 | 2177 | Brühler SK | GER | |
6. | Terhuven,Patrick | 2215 | 2227 | Krefelder SK Turm | GER | |
7. | Jügel,Marcel | 2206 | 2163 | DJK Aufwärts Aachen | GER | |
8. | Esser,Michael,Dr. | 2149 | 2016 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
9. | Gülsen,Taylan | 2144 | 2121 | SG Niederkassel | GER | |
10. | Neumair,Jerome | 2141 | 2049 | SC Erkrath | GER | |
11. | Pohle,Dirk | CM | 2140 | 2058 | SC Solingen 28 | GER |
12. | Asadzade,Idris | 2138 | 2097 | Königsspringer Leverkusen | GER | |
13. | Volkov,Mykyta | 2138 | 2116 | Elberfelder SG | GER | |
14. | Köllner,Christof | 2075 | 2118 | SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag | GER | |
15. | Tochtenhagen,Wolf | 2118 | vereinslos | GER | ||
16. | Bär,Marco | 2083 | 2099 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
17. | Watzlawek,Markus | 2085 | 2076 | SV Eichlinghofen | GER | |
18. | di Franco,Patrizi | 2072 | 2022 | Kölner SK Dr. Lasker | GER | |
19. | Kosin,Jens | 2070 | 2034 | Ronsdorfer SV | GER | |
20. | Bien,Stefan | 2067 | 2059 | Ford SF Köln | GER | |
21. | Burkhardt,Holger | 2047 | 2045 | SK Gießen | GER | |
22. | Wulfken,Christof | 2034 | 1851 | Godesberger SK | GER | |
23. | Köllner,Aaron Noa | 1990 | 2028 | SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag | GER | |
24. | Müdder,Rafael | 2025 | 1961 | SG Solingen | GER | |
25. | Vasiljev,Jurij | 2023 | 1987 | SF Moers | GER | |
26. | Goldenstein,Arnd | 1996 | 1920 | Klub Kölner SF | GER | |
27. | Pauls,Wilhelm | 1995 | 1951 | SG Kaarst | GER | |
28. | Stier,Artem | 1989 | 1914 | Godesberger SK | GER | |
29. | Angermünde,Dirk | 1982 | 1982 | SF Gerresheim | GER | |
30. | Schwibbert,Jonas | 1844 | 1982 | SV Hürth-Berrenrath | GER | |
31. | Vranidis,Athanass | 1966 | 1890 | SG Solingen | GER | |
32. | Müller,Adrian | 1939 | 1953 | Fideler Bauer Leverkusen | GER | |
33. | Müdder,Melanie | 1905 | 1951 | SG Solingen | GER | |
34. | Aengenheister,Den | 1920 | 1937 | SK Turm Kleve | GER | |
35. | Vranidis,Georgios | 1936 | 1791 | SC Solingen 28 | GRE | |
36. | Haverkamp,Klaus,D | 1907 | 1931 | SV Herzogenrath | GER | |
37. | Birnkott,Manfred | 1911 | 1880 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
38. | Boxberg,Oliver Ge | 1906 | 1778 | SK Turm Kleve | GER | |
39. | Schwark,Mario | 1896 | 1870 | SG Kalker/Deutzer | GER | |
40. | Kemper,Michael | 1892 | 1853 | SV Dormagen | GER | |
41. | Balster,Semjon | 1889 | 1701 | DJK Eintracht Coesfeld | GER | |
42. | Oler,Gürkan | 1884 | 1771 | SC Erkrath | GER | |
43. | Berelowitsch,Dana | 1773 | 1869 | SG Solingen | GER | |
44. | Pützkaul,Karl | 1868 | 1665 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
45. | Bishoen,Bob | 1864 | DSG Pallas | NED | ||
46. | Bartsch,Jan | 1845 | 1792 | SC Falke Saerbeck | GER | |
47. | Ahmed,Deyaaeldeen | 1831 | 1836 | Düsseldorfer SV | EGY | |
48. | Wiedenbruch,Paul | 1803 | 1835 | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | |
49. | Weber,Peter | 1830 | 1779 | SK Köln-Worringen | GER | |
50. | Feustel,Andreas,D | 1829 | 1666 | SV Reutlingen | GER | |
51. | Langner,Jasper | 1794 | 1826 | Klub Kölner SF | GER | |
52. | Bigalke,Moritz | 1823 | 1789 | SC Kirchheim/Teck | GER | |
53. | Schülke,Tilman | 1809 | 1814 | Düsseldorfer SV | GER | |
54. | Westendorp,Christ | 1774 | 1796 | SK Holsterhausen | GER | |
55. | Witte,Volker,Dr. | 1795 | 1671 | Königsspringer Leverkusen | GER | |
56. | Arnold,Bodo | 1794 | 1619 | SF Schlebusch | GER | |
57. | Ipekyilmaz,Tayfun | 1791 | 1736 | Langenfelder SF | GER | |
58. | Lessing,Sebastian | 1789 | 1738 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
59. | Ebert,Wolf | 1682 | 1761 | Ratinger SK | GER | |
60. | Böhme,Jonas | 1739 | 1707 | SG Turm Somplar | GER | |
61. | Flock,Daniel | 1734 | 1682 | Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. | GER | |
62. | Freiknecht,Axel | 1733 | 1723 | Bahn-SC Wuppertal | GER | |
63. | Runte,Dirk | 1732 | 1665 | Fideler Bauer Leverkusen | GER | |
64. | Tiemann,Ralf,Dr. | 1726 | SF Schlebusch | GER | ||
65. | Maaß,André | 1725 | 1708 | Aachener SV | GER | |
66. | Stenzel,Michael | 1666 | 1714 | TV Witzhelden | GER | |
67. | Spranzel,Dietmar | 1571 | 1703 | SF Schlebusch | GER | |
68. | Cakir,Eren | 1702 | Bahn-SC Wuppertal | GER | ||
69. | Multhauf,Stefan | 1659 | 1693 | Königsspringer Leverkusen | GER | |
70. | Milz,Ulrich | 1678 | 1370 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
71. | Schläbitz,Joel | 1670 | 1642 | Königsspringer Leverkusen | GER | |
72. | Urban,Michael | 1668 | 1670 | SV Freibauer Eikamp | GER | |
73. | Kolinko,Daniel | 1450 | 1666 | SF Schlebusch | GER | |
74. | Moers,Christoph | 1655 | 1415 | SV Hürth-Berrenrath | GER | |
75. | Payes,Marco | 1646 | 1580 | SK Holsterhausen | GER | |
76. | Pöss,Ralf | 1639 | Uedemer SC | GER | ||
77. | Scheunemann,Uwe | 1626 | 1553 | TV Witzhelden | GER | |
78. | Wehr,Jan | 1619 | 1435 | Krefelder SK Turm | GER | |
79. | Mukovskiy,Peter | 1615 | 1556 | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | |
80. | Trappe,Marvin | 1610 | Uedemer SC | GER | ||
81. | Böhme,Sebastian | 1599 | 1414 | SG Turm Somplar | GER | |
82. | Balduan,Karl-Hein | 1597 | 1456 | Königsspringer Leverkusen | GER | |
83. | Werthmann,Martin- | 1497 | 1591 | Kölner SK Dr. Lasker | GER | |
84. | Bergen,Katja | 1588 | 1544 | SK Holsterhausen | GER | |
85. | Nerowski,Bernhard | 1580 | SV Dormagen | GER | ||
86. | Fischer,Bastian | 1575 | 1487 | SC Vaterstetten | GER | |
87. | Seelig,Jochen | 1567 | 1274 | SF Schlebusch | GER | |
88. | Signorile,Paolo | 1475 | 1567 | TSV Hagen | ITA | |
89. | Breuer,Achim | 1558 | 1403 | SV Dormagen | GER | |
90. | Rameker,Robert | 1556 | 1368 | SK Holsterhausen | GER | |
91. | Vetter,Gerhard | 1526 | 1401 | Kölner SK Dr. Lasker | GER | |
92. | Nölle,Michael | 1514 | 1501 | Königsspringer Leverkusen | GER | |
93. | Schornstein,Yanni | 1501 | 1358 | DJK Aufwärts Aachen | GER | |
94. | Mizich,Vadim | 1476 | 1398 | Königsspringer Leverkusen | GER | |
95. | Eßer,Julian | 1464 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | ||
96. | Scholder,Helmut | 1462 | 1211 | SK Minden | GER | |
97. | Leferink,Toine | 1454 | 1331 | TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Vee | NED | |
98. | Albrecht,Philipp | 1452 | 1362 | SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisb | GER | |
99. | Weirich,Ralf | 1441 | 1291 | TV Witzhelden | GER | |
100. | Liehs,Karl | 1432 | 1325 | SV Hürth-Berrenrath | GER | |
101. | Prenzel,Thomas | 1426 | Klub Kölner SF | GER | ||
102. | Schuricht,Emil Fr | 1398 | 1412 | SK Turm Kleve | GER | |
103. | Gläsmann,Christia | 1404 | 1272 | SC Erkrath | GER | |
104. | Schuricht,Paul Al | 1335 | 1385 | SK Turm Kleve | GER | |
105. | Kurth,Laurenz | 1348 | 1244 | Fideler Bauer Leverkusen | GER | |
106. | Nölle,Lisa | 1332 | 1256 | Königsspringer Leverkusen | GER | |
107. | Aghamalyan,David | 1313 | 1128 | SK Turm Kleve | GER | |
108. | Liehs,Konstantin | 1253 | Brühler SK | GER | ||
109. | Scheidtmann,Kian | 1236 | SG Solingen | GER | ||
110. | Pogorelow,Benjami | 1232 | SF Gerresheim | GER | ||
111. | Siegler,Stefan | 1180 | SF Vonkeln | GER | ||
112. | Küßner-Brochhagen | 1175 | 1021 | Langenfelder SF | GER | |
113. | Wiedenbruch,Silke | 1157 | 953 | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | |
114. | Ahmed,Unis | vereinslos | CZE | |||
115. | Kowalski,Holger | SK Minden 08 | GER | |||
116. | Rautenbach,Sebast | Pulheimer SC | GER | |||
117. | Vlasov,Igor | vereinslos | GER |